Promoting Human Resources for Rural India
Home | Profile | Services | Assignments | Site Map | Contact Us
 New Vacancies

RGAVP:New opening for the post Area Coordinator,Cluster Level Manager and District Consultant

RGAVP:New opening in Shyama Prasad Mukerji Rurban Mission

JSLPS JOHAR Project: New Opening for the post of SPC, PC and DPC

 

  Notices/Updates

RGAVP Notice : Selection of SPM and PM Post

JSLPS NOTICE: Field Thematic Coordinator position published under NRLM & JICA project

JSLPS:List of candidates shortlisted for GD & PI for Data Administrator,PE- IT & MIS (MKSP), PE-HRD and PE- HR & IT and MKSP Consultant position - Block Coordinator, Block Coordinator - Lac, Block Coordinator - Tamarind, Project Associate

BRDS:DATES OF COUNSELLING , ORIENTATION & INDUCTION TRAINING OF ACCOUNTS AND AUDIT PROFESSIONALS

BISPS: FINAL MERIT LIST OF EMPANELMENT OF MANPOWER FOR BISPS PROJECT

SSUPSW: FINAL MERIT LIST OF DISTRICT MANAGER, PROGRAMME OFFICER, ACCOUNTANT, ACCOUNTANT CUM CASHIER

Social Audit Society: Notice for Vacancy Announcement

 

BRDS

brdslogo

BIHAR RURAL DEVELOPMENT SOCIETY

Final merit List of BRDS

BRDS-Final Merit List for the Post of Audit Assistant
S.No. Roll Number Name Date of Birth Gender Category
UR (G) CATEGORY MERIT LIST (SELECTED CANDIDATES)
1 860600159 MANMOHAN  MISHRA 2/5/1990 M General/Unreserved
2 860600245 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY 2/25/1984 M General/Unreserved
3 860600358 SACHCHIDA NAND SINGH 5/3/1975 M General/Unreserved
4 860600809 Pranay  KUMAR 12/15/1983 M BC
5 860600104 GAUSHIA  AKHTAR 8/6/1991 F EBC
6 860600632 BUDHISH  KUMAR 12/17/1986 M BC
7 860600043 AKANKSHA  KHATRI 2/9/1991 F General/Unreserved
8 860600726 ANAND KUMAR JHA 11/21/1986 M General/Unreserved
9 860600448 ABHISHEK KUMAR SINHA 10/25/1988 M General/Unreserved
10 860600299 KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH 5/1/1988 M General/Unreserved
11 860600247 SUNITA  RAI 10/20/1987 F General/Unreserved
12 860600374 PRAMOD  KUMAR 7/12/1986 M General/Unreserved
13 860600083 SHYAMBABU  KUMAR 1/14/1989 M ST
14 860600125 ANUJ  JHA 4/10/1986 M General/Unreserved
15 860600586 Berandra kumar Jha 10/30/1988 M General/Unreserved
16 860600681 Ravi Ranjan Kumar singh 2/4/1992 M BC
17 860600077 NITUL  KUMAR 12/15/1982 M General/Unreserved
18 860600777 PRANAY  KUMAR 3/1/1984 M General/Unreserved
19 860600437 RANJEET KUMAR RAI 9/24/1990 M EBC
20 860600529 Ajay  Jha 1/2/1990 M General/Unreserved
21 860600218 Nitesh  Kumar 10/17/1979 M General/Unreserved
22 860600654 SANDEEP  MISHRA 9/29/1989 M General/Unreserved
23 860600018 VARUN  KUMAR 1/21/1986 M BC
24 860600559 SACHCHENDRA  KUMAR 1/5/1987 M General/Unreserved
25 860600189 AMAN KUMAR SINHA 1/15/1990 M General/Unreserved
UR (W) CATEGORY MERIT LIST (SELECTED CANDIDATES)
1 860600016 ADITI SUMAN GUPTA 2/15/1990 F BC
2 860600319 ROUSHAN  ARA 4/1/1987 F EBC
3 860600372 SWATI  JHA 3/2/1990 F General/Unreserved
4 860600696 Kiran  Jha 3/2/1992 F General/Unreserved
5 860600318 MAMTA  MEHTA 5/22/1979 F General/Unreserved
6 860600094 Sangeeta  kumari 5/8/1990 F BC
7 860600646 SHEETAL  KUMARI 5/6/1991 F General/Unreserved
8 860600491 RUKHSANA  KHATOON 11/10/1984 F EBC
BC (G) CATEGORY MERIT LIST (SELECTED CANDIDATES)
1 860600131 AJAY KUMAR SUMAN 9/22/1981 M BC
2 860600528 BIPIN KUMAR SINGH 1/1/1987 M BC
3 860600801 INDRA NARAYAN YADAV 6/5/1983 M BC
4 860600434 PANKAJ KUMAR VERMA 7/15/1984 M BC
5 860600122 ASHISH  KUMAR 1/15/1988 M BC
6 860600566 DEEPAK  KUMAR 12/15/1984 M BC
7 860600048 GHANSHYAM KUMAR YADAV 3/1/1993 M BC
8 860600674 ANIL  KUMAR 10/16/1990 M BC
EBC (G) CATEGORY MERIT LIST (SELECTED CANDIDATES)
1 860600081 NIRAJ  KUMAR 10/14/1983 M EBC
2 860600589 VISHAL  KUMAR 2/10/1989 M EBC
3 860600306 SHYAM  JEE 6/13/1988 M EBC
4 860600010 SATISH  KUMAR 7/27/1987 M EBC
5 860600808 AMIT  KUMAR 2/16/1981 M EBC
6 860600784 MD SHAKILUR RAHMAN 1/6/1990 M EBC
7 860600204 ASHISH  KUMAR 10/3/1985 M EBC
8 860600394 MOHAMMAD AHSHAN ALAM 12/25/1992 M EBC
9 860600618 Pankaj  Kumar 5/29/1988 M EBC
10 860600272 AMIT KUMAR SINGH 4/18/1990 M EBC
11 860600536 RAJESH KUMAR MAHTO 3/9/1989 M EBC
SC (G) CATEGORY MERIT LIST (SELECTED CANDIDATES)
1 860600128 HIMANSHU NARAYAN  12/20/1987 M SC
2 860600229 NARESH KUMAR MANJHI 10/8/1988 M SC
3 860600079 MANTOON KUMAR PASWAN 4/12/1982 M SC
4 860600179 AMIT  KUMAR 11/25/1992 M SC
5 860600057 ANUP KUMAR GUIN 2/10/1963 M SC
6 860600126 RAJEEV  KUMAR 2/12/1980 M SC
7 860600291 KUNAL  KUMAR 3/1/1992 M SC
8 860600346 ADITYA  KUMAR 5/15/1992 M SC
9 860600562 Abhishek  Kumar 1/15/1984 M SC
10 860600148 VIKASH  KUMAR 2/6/1992 M SC
ST (G) CATEGORY MERIT LIST(SELECTED CANDIDATE)
1 860600647 SANJAY THAKUR   2/13/1988 M ST
WBC CATEGORY MERIT LIST(SELECTED CANDIDATE)
1 860600597 KUMARI  SAVITA 11/25/1991 F SC
Copyright © 2011 SIDS. All rights reserved.