Promoting Human Resources for Rural India
Home | Profile | Services | Assignments | Site Map | Contact Us
 New Vacancies

JSLPS:Seeking Leader for the position of Project Director JOHAR

 

 

 

 

  Notices/Updates

JSLPS : Written test Notice & List of candidates shortlisted under vacancies for various Positions under JOHAR Project

(The selection camp rescheduled to 22nd Oct 2017)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SSUPSW

 

Logo_GoB.jpgSaksham logo Hindi.jpg

SAKSHAM
State Society for Ultra Poor & Social Welfare (SSUPSW)

Deptt. of Social Welfare, Govt. of Bihar

 

SSUPSW-Final Merit List for the Post of Care Giver

SSUPSW-Final Merit list for the Post of Care Giver
S.No.
Roll No. Name of Candidate Date of Birth Gender Category Written Test Score (70) Total Score in Written Exam = Marks Obtained X 60 / Total Marks Total Marks in Interview = 40 Final Score (100) Remarks
1
82100041 Anish  Kumar 8/9/1982 M General/Unreserved 32.5 27.86 24 51.86 UR (G) MERIT 1
2
82100020 RADHE SHYAM JHA 3/1/1978 M General/Unreserved 32 27.43 24 51.43 UR (G) MERIT 2
3
82100042 PRINYANKA GUPTA  7/22/1993 F BC 33.5 28.71 22 50.71 UR (G) MERIT 3
4
82100049 FORID  HOSSAIN 2/28/1989 M General/Unreserved 30.5 26.14 24 50.14 UR (G) MERIT 4
5
82100044 KUNDAN  KUMAR 1/2/1980 M General/Unreserved 32 27.43 20 47.43 UR (G) MERIT 5
6
82100051 JULI  KUMARI 3/15/1994 F General/Unreserved 30.5 26.14 21 47.14 UR (G) MERIT 6
7
82100032 INDU  KUMARI 3/1/1978 F General/Unreserved 32 27.43 18 45.43 UR (G) MERIT 7
8
82100031 KUMAR BHARAT BHUSHAN 12/2/1976 M General/Unreserved 26 22.29 23 45.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 1
9
82100038 KALPANA  KUMARI 4/15/1993 F SC 26 22.29 23 45.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 1/UR (W) MERIT 1
10
82100008 NAVNIT  KUMAR 1/15/1984 M General/Unreserved 31 26.57 17 43.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 2
11
82100045 PRADUMAN KUMAR SINHA 5/18/1990 M BC 25 21.43 22 43.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 3/BC (G) MERIT 1
12
82100005 HARSHBARDHAN  KUMAR 1/5/1989 M BC 26.5 22.71 20 42.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 4/BC (G) WAITLIST 1
13
82100035 SANGEETA  KUMARI 1/28/1986 F SC 23.5 20.14 22 42.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 5/UR (W) MERIT 2
14
82100027 ANJU  BHARTI 2/1/1987 F BC 20 17.14 25 42.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 6/UR (W) MERIT 3/BC (G) WAITLIST 2
15
82100055 RASHMI  KUMARI 10/14/1984 F General/Unreserved 30.5 26.14 15 41.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 7/UR (W) WAITLIST 1
16
82100047 SHAILESH  KUMAR 9/20/1973 M General/Unreserved 25 21.43 17 38.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 8
17
82100036 KASMIRI  CHOUDHARY 3/1/1976 M SC 23.5 20.14 18 38.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 9/SC (G) MERIT 1
18
82100039 DINESH KUMAR VERMA 1/5/1989 M General/Unreserved 27 23.14 15 38.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 10
19
82100017 RAJ RANJAN KUMAR 11/25/1990 M SC 24 20.57 16 36.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 11/SC (G) MERIT 2
20
82100030 UMESH  TANTI 11/2/1973 M SC 23 19.71 16 35.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 12/SC (G) WAITLIST 1
21
82100021 CHANDA  KUMARI 6/1/1992 F BC 20.5 17.57 18 35.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 13/UR (W) WAITLIST 2/BC (G) WAITLIST 3/BC (W) MERIT 1
22
82100029 DILIP  KUMAR 2/4/1978 M EBC 22 18.86 15 33.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 14/EBC (G) MERIT 1
23
82100028 ANJU  KUMARI 3/1/1977 F BC 20.5 17.57 15 32.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 15/UR (W) WAITLIST 3/BC (G) WAITLIST 4/BC (W) WAITLIST 1/WBC MERIT 1
24
82100019 OM PRAKASH TIWARI 1/2/1978 M General/Unreserved 21.5 18.43 14 32.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 16
25
82100007 SANTOSH  KUMAR 7/6/1986 M SC 12 10.29 20 30.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 17/SC (G) WAITLIST 2
26
82100022 MANI  MANIKYA 11/25/1975 M BC 18 15.43 14 29.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 18/BC (G) WAITLIST 5
27
82100023 MANOJ KUMAR SAH 7/1/1972 M EBC 20 17.14 12 29.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 19/EBC (G) MERIT 2
28
82100052 AMRITA  KUMARI 12/10/1978 F BC 16.5 14.14 15 29.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 20/UR (W) WAITLIST 4/BC (G) WAITLIST 6/BC (W) WAITLIST 2/WBC WAITLIST 1
29
82100048 ANUREKHA  KUMARI 4/15/1974 F General/Unreserved 12.5 10.71 15 25.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 21/UR (W) WAITLIST 5
30
82100033 DINESH  BHARTI 9/3/1977 M EBC 12.5 10.71 15 25.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 22/EBC (G) MERIT 3
31
82100016 DURBAL KUMAR SAH 1/4/1972 M EBC 8.5 7.29 18 25.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 23/EBC (G) WAITLIST 1

 

Copyright © 2011 SIDS. All rights reserved.