Promoting Human Resources for Rural India
Home | Profile | Services | Assignments | Site Map | Contact Us
 New Vacancies

New openings under SRIJAN TA with UPSRLM and Buddha Fellowship

RGAVP: New Opening for various support level positions

JSLPS: New Opening for various positions under JOHAR Project

JSLPS DDU-GKY: New Opening for various positions under Skills and Jobs domain

 

  Notices/Updates

JSLPS:Notice for Selection camp for Jharkhand Horticulture Intensification by Micro Drip Irrigation (J-HIMDI)-JICA project

RGAVP: Notice for Personal Interview of Shortlisted Candidates (Camp Held on June 18,2017 for MKSP & SPMRM)

SAS:FINAL MERIT LIST OF STATE LEVEL POSTS OF SOCIAL AUDIT SOCIETY

 

 SSUPSW

 

Logo_GoB.jpgSaksham logo Hindi.jpg

SAKSHAM
State Society for Ultra Poor & Social Welfare (SSUPSW)

Deptt. of Social Welfare, Govt. of Bihar

 

SSUPSW-Final Merit List for the Post of Physiotherapist

S.No. Roll no Name of Candidate Date of Birth Gender Category Written test Score(70) Total Score in Written Exam = Marks Obtained X 60 / Total Marks Total Marks in Interview = 40 Final Score (100) Remarks
1 820300257 Ansari Sarfraj Sarfuddin 3/24/1986 M General/Unreserved 43.5 37.29 20 57.29 UR (G) MERIT 1
2 820300249 RAJEEV KUMAR LAL 5/15/1972 M BC 45.5 39.00 18 57.00 UR (G) MERIT 2
3 820300054 JARJEES  HAMEED 1/20/1979 M EBC 39 33.43 22 55.43 UR (G) MERIT 3
4 820300099 ZISHAN  SHAMIM 3/18/1988 F General/Unreserved 39 33.43 22 55.43 UR (G) MERIT 4
5 820300383 AMRESH  KUMAR 1/2/1982 M BC 38 32.57 22 54.57 UR (G) MERIT 5
6 820300189 NEHA  KUMARI 12/12/1990 F EBC 38 32.57 22 54.57 UR (G) MERIT 6
7 820300321 ANUPAM KUMAR MANGLAM 12/5/1987 M General/Unreserved 39 33.43 21 54.43 UR (G) MERIT 7
8 820300014 ANNI  VERMA 2/4/1975 F General/Unreserved 39.5 33.86 20 53.86 UR (G) MERIT 8
9 820300204 Sangeeta Kumari Sharma 2/2/1984 F General/Unreserved 38.5 33.00 20 53.00 UR (G) MERIT 9
10 820300287 SHAMBHU  SHARAN 3/1/1980 M BC 38 32.57 20 52.57 UR (G) MERIT 10
11 820300441 NASAR  NASIM 2/20/1982 M General/Unreserved 37.5 32.14 20 52.14 UR (G) MERIT 11
12 820300434 NITU  KUMARI 11/5/1982 F General/Unreserved 42 36.00 16 52.00 UR (G) MERIT 12
13 820300056 AMIT  KUMAR 1/15/1986 M General/Unreserved 35 30.00 22 52.00 UR (G) MERIT 13
14 820300068 Agrawal Runjhun Pravesh 10/7/1988 F General/Unreserved 37.5 32.14 19 51.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 1/UR (W) MERIT 1
15 820300371 MD HAIDER ALI 5/2/1982 M EBC 33.5 28.71 22 50.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 2/EBC (G) MERIT 1
16 820300071 SUSHANT  BHARDWAZ 11/7/1986 M General/Unreserved 37 31.71 19 50.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 3
17 820300358 NIWEDITA  KUMARI 6/21/1981 F EBC 35 30.00 20 50.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 4/UR (W) MERIT 2
18 820300084 Jyotsna  Ratnam 11/25/1987 F General/Unreserved 32 27.43 22 49.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 5/UR (W) MERIT 3
19 820300330 ISHA  ARORA 7/9/1991 F General/Unreserved 32 27.43 22 49.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 6/UR (W) MERIT 4
20 820300021 MANMENDRA  KUMAR 12/4/1983 M General/Unreserved 36.5 31.29 18 49.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 7
21 820300435 Pankaj  kumar 12/20/1983 M General/Unreserved 37.5 32.14 17 49.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 8
22 820300126 JAY  KUMAR 12/21/1986 M General/Unreserved 34 29.14 20 49.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 9
23 820300118 TARANNUM  NIGAR 2/8/1981 F General/Unreserved 32.5 27.86 21 48.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 10/UR (W) MERIT 5
24 820300069 RENU   6/9/1990 F BC 36 30.86 18 48.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 11/UR (W) MERIT 6
25 820300188 MUKESH KUMAR SINHA 12/3/1979 M BC 37 31.71 17 48.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 12/BC (G) MERIT 1
26 820300426 KUNDAN  KUMAR 12/6/1990 M SC 39 33.43 15 48.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 13/SC (G) MERIT 1
27 820300343 MD AZHAR UDDIN 2/2/1979 M EBC 33 28.29 20 48.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 14/EBC (G) MERIT 2
28 820300432 RAKESH  KUMAR 12/17/1979 M BC 36.5 31.29 17 48.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 15/BC (G) MERIT 2
29 820300319 MD HALEEM ANSARI 3/1/1980 M EBC 33 28.29 20 48.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 16/EBC (G) MERIT 3
30 820300112 Shashi Bhushan Kumar Singh 2/7/1981 M General/Unreserved 33 28.29 20 48.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 17
31 820300013 Rupesh  Nandan 6/12/1978 M General/Unreserved 35 30.00 18 48.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 18
32 820300280 Rahul   6/8/1983 M General/Unreserved 35 30.00 18 48.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 19
33 820300397 ANAND KUMAR SINGH 10/30/1985 M General/Unreserved 35 30.00 18 48.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 20
34 820300457 SUMIT  KUMAR 11/18/1982 M General/Unreserved 39.5 33.86 14 47.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 21
35 820300197 OM  PRAKASH 2/28/1980 M BC 34.5 29.57 18 47.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 22/BC (G) MERIT 3
36 820300336 GYANCHAND  KUMAR 1/5/1985 M EBC 38 32.57 15 47.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 23/EBC (G) MERIT 4
37 820300152 Ram Naresh Prasad Kushwaha 3/1/1977 M BC 32 27.43 20 47.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 24/BC (G) WAITLIST 1
38 820300224 ATUL KUMAR SINGH 1/19/1987 M General/Unreserved 36.5 31.29 16 47.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 25
39 820300355 VISHAL  SINGH 7/2/1982 M General/Unreserved 37.5 32.14 15 47.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 26
40 820300277 SUJEET  KUMAR 10/15/1976 M SC 31.5 27.00 20 47.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 27/SC (G) MERIT 2
41 820300006 Rupesh  Kishor 12/5/1976 M BC 35 30.00 17 47.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 28/BC (G) WAITLIST 2
42 820300168 MUKESH KUMAR MEHTA 3/1/1977 M General/Unreserved 38.5 33.00 14 47.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 29
43 820300370 ANAMIKA  KUMARI 4/30/1986 F BC 31.5 27.00 20 47.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 30/BC (G) WAITLIST 3/UR (W) MERIT 7
44 820300240 BED VIKASH RANJAN 1/15/1988 M BC 32.5 27.86 19 46.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 31/BC (G) WAITLIST 4
45 820300227 DHARMENDRA  KUMAR 1/5/1978 M BC 30 25.71 21 46.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 32/BC (G) WAITLIST 5
46 820300301 AVINASH  GAMI 1/20/1979 M BC 30 25.71 21 46.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 33/BC (G) WAITLIST 6
47 820300402 SANJEEV  KUMAR 2/20/1985 M BC 40.5 34.71 12 46.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 34/BC (G) WAITLIST 7
48 820300347 VIKRAMADITYA  KUMAR 2/25/1986 M General/Unreserved 37 31.71 15 46.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 35
49 820300241 INDRANI  KUMARI 1/11/1980 F General/Unreserved 31 26.57 20 46.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 36/UR (W) WAILIST 1
50 820300433 IMRANA  KHATOON 2/26/1987 F EBC 32 27.43 19 46.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 37/UR (W) WAITLIST 2/EBC (G) WAITLIST 1/EBC (W) MERIT 1
51 820300342 PRIYA RANJAN KUMAR 1/15/1980 M EBC 33 28.29 18 46.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 38/EBC (G) WAITLIST 2
52 820300450 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH 2/11/1985 M BC 30.5 26.14 20 46.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 39/BC (G) WAITLIST 8
53 820300353 syed nafees haider 5/2/1977 M General/Unreserved 35 30.00 16 46.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 40
54 820300448 VISHWJEET PRATAP NIRMAL 2/2/1984 M SC 30 25.71 20 45.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 41/SC (G) MERIT 3
55 820300176 SAGUFTA  PARVIN 2/13/1984 F BC 24 20.57 25 45.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 42/UR (W) WAITLIST 3/BC (G) WAITLIST 9/BC (W) MERIT 1
56 820300465 SHIV  SHANKAR 10/20/1977 M General/Unreserved 36.5 31.29 14 45.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 43
57 820300145 SUSHANT  DEY 10/12/1978 M BC 29.5 25.29 20 45.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 44/BC (G) WAITLIST 10
58 820300131 MEENAKSHI   11/24/1985 F SC 27 23.14 22 45.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 45/UR (W) WAITLIST 4/SC (G) MERIT 4
59 820300348 MANI SHANKAR KUMAR 12/29/1985 M BC 34 29.14 16 45.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 46/BC (G) WAITLIST 11
60 820300133 MD ASHRAFULLAH KAZMI 3/7/1985 M General/Unreserved 35 30.00 15 45.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 47
61 820300470 MD SARFRAZ  ALAM 1/4/1986 M EBC 32.5 27.86 17 44.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 48/EBC (G) WAITLIST 3
62 820300199 ANUPAM  RANI 6/6/1990 F BC 33.5 28.71 16 44.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 49/UR (W) WAITLIST 5/BC (G) WAITLIST 12/BC (W) MERIT 2
63 820300259 MD RAZA AHMAD RAZI 3/1/1977 M EBC 31 26.57 18 44.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 50/EBC (G) WAITLIST 4
64 820300203 PRASHANT  KUMAR 9/11/1980 M EBC 31 26.57 18 44.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 51/EBC (G) WAITLIST 5
65 820300094 SHIKHA  SINGH 11/26/1984 F General/Unreserved 31 26.57 18 44.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 52/UR (W) WAITLIST 6
66 820300289 RAMCHANDRA  PASWAN 2/5/1983 M SC 32 27.43 17 44.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 53/SC (G) WAITLIST 1
67 820300219 MUKESH  KUMAR 4/16/1984 M BC 35.5 30.43 14 44.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 54/BC (G) WAITLIST 13
68 820300232 NEERAJ KUMAR GUPTA 2/26/1980 M SC 29.5 25.29 19 44.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 55/SC (G) WAITLIST 2
69 820300480 SHAHIN  PARWEEN 2/2/1984 F EBC 30.5 26.14 18 44.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 56/UR (W) WAITLIST 7/EBC (G) WAITLIST 6/EBC (W) MERIT 2
70 820300458 NITU  KUMARI 3/25/1988 F SC 34 29.14 15 44.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 57/UR (W) WAITLIST 8/SC (G) WAITLIST 3/SC (W) MERIT 1
71 820300422 RAJIV  RANJAN 12/11/1981 M General/Unreserved 36 30.86 13 43.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 58
72 820300281 GUNJAN  KUMAR 1/25/1984 M BC 29 24.86 19 43.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 59/BC (G) WAITLIST 14
73 820300156 SAURABH  KUMAR 1/5/1980 M BC 30 25.71 18 43.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 60/BC (G) WAITLIST 15
74 820300357 MD MURTAZA ALAM 3/1/1980 M EBC 33.5 28.71 15 43.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 61/EBC (G) WAITLIST 7
75 820300414 vivek kumar singh 9/16/1984 M General/Unreserved 33.5 28.71 15 43.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 62/UR (PWD) (OH) WAITLIST 1
76 820300299 kaushal  kumar 1/28/1988 M SC 26.5 22.71 21 43.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 63/SC (G) WAITLIST 4
77 820300122 PIYUSH  KUMAR 6/1/1978 M EBC 31 26.57 17 43.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 64/EBC (G) WAITLIST 8
78 820300153 MUMTAZ  KARIM 5/4/1988 M EBC 29.5 25.29 18 43.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 65/EBC (G) WAITLIST 9/EBC (PWD)(VH) MERIT 1
79 820300063 PRIYA RANJAN AKELA 6/20/1975 M BC 30.5 26.14 17 43.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 66/BC (G) WAITLIST 16
80 820300411 Md Shahjad  Anwar 1/5/1977 M EBC 30.5 26.14 17 43.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 67/EBC (G) WAITLIST 10
81 820300393 NARESH KUMAR  1/2/1978 M EBC 34 29.14 14 43.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 68/EBC (G) WAITLIST 11
82 820300231 PRANAV  KUMAR 10/22/1979 M EBC 27 23.14 20 43.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 69/EBC (G) WAITLIST 12
83 820300091 KARISHMA   7/2/1980 F BC 28 24.00 19 43.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 70/UR (W) WAITLIST 9/BC (G) WAITLIST 17/BC (W) WAITLIST 2/WBC MERIT 1
84 820300290 JITENDRA  KUMAR 5/17/1983 M EBC 31.5 27.00 16 43.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 71/EBC (G) WAITLIST 13
85 820300261 BARUN  CHANDRA 1/20/1986 M BC 31.5 27.00 16 43.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 72/BC (G) WAITLIST 18
86 820300443 Raziya  Khatoon 12/5/1985 F EBC 26.5 22.71 20 42.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 73/UR (W) WAITLIST 10/EBC (G) WAITLIST 14/EBC (W) WAITLIST 1/WBC WAITLIST 1
87 820300346 RINKU  SINHA 1/7/1979 F BC 25 21.43 21 42.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 74/UR (W) WAITLIST 11/BC (G) WAITLIST 19/BC (W) WAITLIST 3/WBC WAITLIST 2
88 820300107 ISHA KUMARI SMITA 3/10/1989 F BC 28.5 24.43 18 42.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 75/UR (W) WAITLIST 12/BC (G) WAITLIST 20/BC (W) WAITLIST 4/WBC WAITLIST 3
89 820300192 SHYAM SUNDAR PRASAD 5/6/1981 M BC 33 28.29 14 42.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 76/BC (G) WAITLIST 21
90 820300352 sameena azmi  1/20/1982 F General/Unreserved 26 22.29 20 42.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 77/UR (W) WAITLIST 13
91 820300087 AMRITA  KUMARI 2/3/1992 F General/Unreserved 26 22.29 20 42.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 78/UR (W) WAITLIST 14
92 820300111 ANJANI   10/8/1981 F General/Unreserved 27 23.14 19 42.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 79/UR (W) WAITLIST 15
93 820300252 SUNIL  KUMAR 1/10/1974 M SC 28 24.00 18 42.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 80/SC (G) WAITLIST 5
94 820300276 SASHI BALA YADAV 4/23/1989 F BC 28 24.00 18 42.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 81/UR (W) WAITLIST 16/BC (G) WAITLIST 22/BC (W) WAITLIST 5/WBC WAITLIST 4
95 820300158 DEWBRAT   7/7/1978 M EBC 25.5 21.86 20 41.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 82/EBC (G) WAITLIST 15
96 820300486 AMIT KUMAR  6/7/1981 M General/Unreserved 32.5 27.86 14 41.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 83
97 820300129 Sonalika  Gupta 1/2/1993 F EBC 25.5 21.86 20 41.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 84/UR (W) WAITLIST 17/EBC (G) WAITLIST 16/EBC (W) WAITLIST 2/WBC WAITLIST 5
98 820300339 SUPRIYA  KUMARI 2/18/1992 F General/Unreserved 30 25.71 16 41.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 85/UR (W) WAITLIST 18
99 820300142 AMAL  SARSWAT 1/5/1987 M SC 35.5 30.43 11 41.43 UR (G) WAITLIS 86/SC (G) WAITLIST 6
100 820300236 AMAR  KUMAR 2/25/1990 M EBC 32 27.43 14 41.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 87/EBC (G) WAITLIST 17
101 820300412 Abhishek  Kumar 2/16/1978 M EBC 29.5 25.29 16 41.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 88/EBC (G) WAITLIST 18
102 820300307 Meenal   10/27/1983 F General/Unreserved 24.5 21.00 20 41.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 89/UR (W) WAITLIST 19
103 820300356 KRISHNA  KUMAR 12/22/1976 M BC 36 30.86 10 40.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 90/BC (G) WAITLIST 23
104 820300073 VIJAY  KUMAR 3/12/1979 M BC 29 24.86 16 40.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 91/BC (G) WAITLIST 24
105 820300389 PRAKASH  KUMAR 2/19/1982 M EBC 29 24.86 16 40.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 92/EBC (G) WAITLIST 19
106 820300066 NIKKI  PRASAD 3/21/1986 F BC 29 24.86 16 40.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 93/UR (W) WAITLIST 20/BC (G) WAITLIST 25/BC (W) WAITLIST 6/WBC WAITLIST 6
107 820300260 KRITIKA  KUMARI 9/25/1988 F BC 29 24.86 16 40.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 94/UR (W) WAITLIST 21/BC (G) WAITLIST 26/BC (W) WAITLIST 7/WBC WAITLIST 7
108 820300375 MINAKSHI  RAJ 2/11/1983 F General/Unreserved 26.5 22.71 18 40.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 95/UR (W) WAITLIST 22/UR (PWD)(OH) WAITLIST 2
109 820300292 AJAY KUMAR SINGH 1/5/1977 M EBC 31 26.57 14 40.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 96/EBC (G) WAITLIST 20
110 820300233 SHASHANK  SHEKHAR 1/6/1981 M EBC 30.5 26.14 14 40.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 97/EBC (G) WAITLIST 21
111 820300147 KANIKA  PRIYA 9/26/1989 F SC 24.5 21.00 19 40.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 98/UR (W) WAITLIST 23/SC (G) WAITLIST 7/WBC WAITLIST 8/SC (W) MERIT 2
112 820300453 SAROJ KUMAR SARASWAT 12/16/1975 M BC 29 24.86 15 39.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 99/BC (G) WAITLIST 27
113 820300391 RAJEEV  RANJAN 8/28/1985 M BC 29 24.86 15 39.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 100/BC (G) WAITLIST 28
114 820300472 RAVI SHANKAR RAJAK 6/14/1981 M SC 22 18.86 20 38.86 UR(G) WAITLIST 101/SC (G) WAITLIST 8
115 820300404 Rajnish Kumar Paswan 7/16/1982 M SC 22 18.86 20 38.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 102/SC (G) WAITLIST 9
116 820300061 KAMLESH  KUMAR 2/25/1988 M SC 19.5 16.71 22 38.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 103/SC (G) WAITLIST 10
117 820300250 SIMRAN  VERMA 5/7/1990 F General/Unreserved 26.5 22.71 16 38.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 104/UR (W) WAITLIST 24
118 820300430 AAKANKSHA   6/28/1988 F General/Unreserved 27.5 23.57 15 38.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 105/UR (W) WAITLIST 25
119 820300160 SHARWAN  KUMAR 10/5/1977 M EBC 28.5 24.43 14 38.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 106/EBC (G) WAITLIST 22
120 820300462 SHEKHAR  SUMAN 2/25/1990 M BC 29 24.86 13 37.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 107/BC (G) WAITLIST 29
121 820300242 Ranjan  Kumar 8/23/1983 M BC 30 25.71 12 37.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 108/BC (G) WAITLIST 30
122 820300115 KUMAR RAMAKANT PRAKASH 1/10/1988 M SC 23 19.71 18 37.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 109/SC (G) WAITLIST 11
123 820300175 SHIV  KUMAR 1/15/1981 M SC 24.5 21.00 16 37.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 110/SC )G) WAITLIST 12
124 820300041 NAJMUDDOJA   9/2/1984 M EBC 25.5 21.86 15 36.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 111/EBC (G) WAITLIST 23
125 820300444 ANAND KUMAR KASHYAP 8/30/1990 M BC 29 24.86 12 36.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 112/BC (G) WAITLIST 31
126 820300093 PAYAL  SINGH 12/7/1989 F EBC 21.5 18.43 18 36.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 113/UR (W) WAITLIST 26/EBC (G) WAITLIST 24/EBC (W) WAITLIST 3/WBC WAITLIST 9
127 820300340 AMITABH  KUMAR 12/30/1983 M EBC 26 22.29 14 36.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 114/EBC (G) WAITLIST 25
128 820300309 Vikash  Kumar 10/15/1984 M EBC 26 22.29 14 36.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 115/EBC (G) WAITLIST 26
129 820300196 MD  SARFARAJ 1/3/1988 M EBC 26 22.29 14 36.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 116/EBC (G) WAITLIST 27
130 820300245 SATYAPAL SINGH KUNAL 1/3/1984 M BC 30.5 26.14 10 36.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 117/BC (G) WAITLIST 32
131 820300419 SHAYISTA IBRAHIM JEELANI 8/30/1985 F EBC 23.5 20.14 16 36.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 118/UR (W) WAITLIST 27/EBC (G) WAITLIST 28/EBC (W) WAITLIST 4/WBC WAITLIST 10
132 820300027 NIDHI  KUMARI 2/9/1988 F General/Unreserved 24 20.57 15 35.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 119/UR (W) WAITLIST 28
133 820300165 RITESH  KUMAR 1/10/1986 M EBC 23.5 20.14 15 35.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 120/EBC (G) WAITLIST 29
134 820300154 DHIRENDRA  KUMAR 6/6/1972 M SC 18.5 15.86 19 34.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 121/SC (G) WAITLIST 13
135 820300135 VINITA  SINHA 11/16/1984 F BC 18 15.43 18 33.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 122/UR (W) WAITLIST 29/BC (G) WAITLIST 33/BC (W) WAITLIST 8/WBC WAITLIST 11
136 820300390 NISHI  SUMAN 3/28/1986 F SC 25 21.43 12 33.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 123/UR (W) WAITLIST 30/SC (G) WAITLIST 14/WBC WAITLIST 12/SC (W) MERIT 3
137 820300372 SHIV SHANKAR ASHUTOSH 8/15/1981 M SC 21 18.00 15 33.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 124/SC (G) WAITLIST 15
138 820300225 mohan  ram 6/20/1983 M SC 15 12.86 20 32.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 125/SC (G) WAITLIST 16
139 820300058 MADHUMATI  KUMARI 4/10/1980 F BC 24 20.57 12 32.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 126/UR (W) WAITLIST 31/BC (G) WAITLIST 34/BC (W) WAITLIST 9/WBC WAITLIST 13
140 820300311 KUMARI SATAKSHI SINHA 9/5/1983 F EBC 23.5 20.14 12 32.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 127/UR (W) WAITLIST 32/EBC (G) WAITLIST 30/EBC (W) WAITLIST 5/WBC WAITLIST 14
141 820300179 DHIRAJ  KUMAR 7/4/1970 M EBC 24.5 21.00 10 31.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 128/EBC (G) WAITLIST 31
142 820300206 CHANCHALA  SINGH 8/1/1987 F BC 21.5 18.43 12 30.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 129/UR (W) WAITLIST 33/BC (G) WAITLIST 35/BC (W) WAITLIST 10/WBC WAITLIST 15
143 820300423 PRAMOD KUMAR BHARTI 3/15/1986 M SC 21 18.00 12 30.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 130/SC (G) WAITLIST 17
144 820300359 SANJEET  KUMAR 1/1/1983 M EBC 25.5 21.86 8 29.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 131/EBC (G) WAITLIST 32
145 820300030 Archana  Kumari 11/30/1985 F BC 18 15.43 14 29.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 132/UR (W) WAITLIST 34/BC (G) WAITLIST 36/BC (W) WAITLIST 11/WBC WAITLIST 16
146 820300409 DHARMENDRA  KUMAR 1/1/1976 M SC 18.5 15.86 11 26.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 133/SC (G) WAITLIST 18

 

Copyright © 2011 SIDS. All rights reserved.