Promoting Human Resources for Rural India
Home | Profile | Services | Assignments | Site Map | Contact Us
 New Vacancies

New openings under SRIJAN TA with UPSRLM and Buddha Fellowship

RGAVP: New Opening for various support level positions

JSLPS: New Opening for various positions under JOHAR Project

JSLPS DDU-GKY: New Opening for various positions under Skills and Jobs domain

 

  Notices/Updates

JSLPS:Notice for Selection camp for Jharkhand Horticulture Intensification by Micro Drip Irrigation (J-HIMDI)-JICA project

RGAVP: Notice for Personal Interview of Shortlisted Candidates (Camp Held on June 18,2017 for MKSP & SPMRM)

SAS:FINAL MERIT LIST OF STATE LEVEL POSTS OF SOCIAL AUDIT SOCIETY

 

 SSUPSW

 

Logo_GoB.jpgSaksham logo Hindi.jpg

SAKSHAM
State Society for Ultra Poor & Social Welfare (SSUPSW)

Deptt. of Social Welfare, Govt. of Bihar

 

SSUPSW-Final Merit List for the Post of Senior Physiotherapist

S.No.
Roll no Name of Candidate Date of Birth Gender Category Written Test Score (70) Total Score in Written Exam = Marks Obtained X 60 / Total Marks Total Marks in Interview = 40 Final Score (100) Remarks
1
820200006 ASHISH  KUMAR 12/11/1978 M BC 48.5 41.57 20 61.57 UR (G) MERIT 1
2
820200027 RAJEEV KUMAR LAL 5/15/1972 M General/Unreserved 49.5 42.43 18 60.43 UR (G) MERIT 2
3
820200222 ANNI  VERMA 2/4/1975 F General/Unreserved 44 37.71 22 59.71 UR (G) MERIT 3
4
820200010 SHIV  SHANKAR 10/20/1977 M General/Unreserved 42 36.00 22 58.00 UR (G) MERIT 4
5
820200044 AJAY  KUMAR 2/5/1983 M EBC 46.5 39.86 18 57.86 UR (G) MERIT 5
6
820200216 VIKRAMADITYA  KUMAR 2/25/1986 M General/Unreserved 38 32.57 25 57.57 UR (G) MERIT 6
7
820200077 SHAMBHU  SHARAN 3/1/1980 M BC 48 41.14 15 56.14 UR (G) MERIT 7
8
820200015 AMRESH  KUMAR 1/2/1982 M BC 48 41.14 15 56.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 1/BC (G) MERIT 1
9
820200213 SAKSHI  SHARMA 6/20/1982 F General/Unreserved 45 38.57 17 55.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 2/UR (W) MERIT 1
10
820200237 GYANDIP  KUMAR 11/15/1983 M BC 40.5 34.71 20 54.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 3/BC (G) WAITLIST 1
11
820200012 vivek  anand 10/25/1975 M BC 42.5 36.43 18 54.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 4/BC (G) WAITLIST 2
12
820200039 ANAND KUMAR SINGH 10/30/1985 M General/Unreserved 42 36.00 18 54.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 5
13
820200168 AHSAN  MOKHTAR 3/15/1977 M General/Unreserved 36 30.86 23 53.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 6
14
820200125 Abhimanu Kumar Singh 6/13/1979 M General/Unreserved 44 37.71 15 52.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 7
15
820200074 DEEPAK KUMAR  6/27/1976 M BC 36.5 31.29 21 52.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 8/BC (G) WAITLIST 3
16
820200178 SAMIUR  RAHMAN 2/2/1982 M EBC 34.5 29.57 22 51.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 9/EBC (G) MERIT 1
17
820200221 MD MURAD ALAM 12/15/1987 M EBC 35.5 30.43 21 51.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 10/EBC (G) MERIT 2
18
820200023 Abhishek  kumar 2/16/1978 M EBC 36.5 31.29 20 51.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 11/EBC (G) MERIT 3
19
820200028 IMRANA  KHATOON 2/26/1987 F EBC 36.5 31.29 20 51.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 12/EBC (G) WAITLIST 1/UR (W) MERIT 2
20
820200059 Vivek Kumar Sinha 11/16/1983 M General/Unreserved 38.5 33.00 18 51.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 13
21
820200172 PIYUSH  KUMAR 6/1/1978 M EBC 34 29.14 21 50.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 14/EBC (G) WAITLIST 2
22
820200041 MD MUMTAZ UDDIN 2/1/1986 M General/Unreserved 38.5 33.00 17 50.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 15
23
820200185 BANDANA  BOSE 11/18/1982 F General/Unreserved 40.5 34.71 15 49.71 UR ( G) WAITLIST 16/UR (W) MERIT 3
24
820200115 Ansari Sarfraj sarfuddin 3/24/1986 M General/Unreserved 40.5 34.71 15 49.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 17
25
820200022 Md Shahjad  Anwar 1/5/1977 M EBC 34.5 29.57 20 49.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 18/EBC (G) WAITLIST 3
26
820200062 NITESH KUMAR SINHA 12/10/1979 M BC 38 32.57 17 49.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 19/BC (G) WAITLIST 4 
27
820200091 kaushal  kumar 1/28/1988 M SC 34.5 29.57 20 49.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 20/SC (G) MERIT 1
28
820200014 PANKAJ  KUMAR 12/20/1983 M General/Unreserved 39 33.43 16 49.43 UR ( G) WAITLIST 21
29
820200004 Neeraj  Kumar 12/13/1980 M General/Unreserved 36.5 31.29 18 49.29 UR ( G) WAITLIST 22
30
820200194 MD NAUSHAD ALAM 4/3/1977 M EBC 36 30.86 18 48.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 23/EBC (G) WAITLIST 4
31
820200195 RITESH KUMAR RAMAN 12/1/1983 M BC 39.5 33.86 15 48.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 24/BC (G) WAITLIST 5
32
820200217 Sabnam  Manki 6/18/1987 F General/Unreserved 39 33.43 15 48.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 25/UR (W) WAITLIST 1
33
820200055 MD HAIDER ALI 5/2/1982 M EBC 36.5 31.29 17 48.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 26/EBC (G) WAITLIST 5
34
820200030 WAQAR  MUSTAFA 2/18/1982 M General/Unreserved 37 31.71 16 47.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 27
35
820200057 ASHISH  PATHAK 12/1/1984 M General/Unreserved 37 31.71 16 47.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 28
36
820200070 MD AZHAR UDDIN 2/2/1979 M EBC 32 27.43 20 47.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 29/EBC (G) WAITLIST 6
37
820200189 RAVI SHANKAR SINHA 1/25/1984 M General/Unreserved 36.5 31.29 16 47.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 30
38
820200239 MD EJAZUR RAHMAN 8/5/1984 M EBC 34 29.14 18 47.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 31/EBC (G) WAITLIST 7
39
820200161 SHANKAR KUMAR JHA 10/7/1976 M General/Unreserved 39 33.43 13 46.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 32
40
820200066 NIWEDITA  KUMARI 6/21/1981 F EBC 32 27.43 19 46.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 33/UR (W) WAITLIST 2/EBC (G) WAITLIST 8/EBC (W) MERIT 1
41
820200005 RAJESH KUMAR SINGH 2/11/1985 M BC 35.5 30.43 16 46.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 34/BC (G) WAITLIST 6
42
820200169 PRASHANT  KUMAR 9/11/1980 M EBC 33 28.29 18 46.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 35/EBC (G) WAITLIST 9
43
820200031 Vikas  Kumar 2/15/1982 M General/Unreserved 36.5 31.29 15 46.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 36
44
820200171 SHILPI  KUMARI 7/10/1984 F General/Unreserved 27.5 23.57 22 45.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 37/UR (W) WAITLIST 3
45
820200164 KUMAR  VIKAS 12/5/1983 M SC 35.5 30.43 15 45.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 38/SC(G) MERIT 2
46
820200167 sanjay kumar   1/8/1978 M SC 32 27.43 17 44.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 39/SC (G) WAITLIST 1
47
820200069 KRISHNA  KUMAR 12/22/1976 M BC 39.5 33.86 10 43.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 40/BC (G) WAITLIST 7
48
820200184 KARISHMA   7/2/1980 F BC 26.5 22.71 21 43.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 41/UR (W) WAITLIST 4/BC (G) WAITLIST 8/BC (W) MERIT 1
49
820200032 ASHISH KUMAR SHARMA 1/28/1985 M General/Unreserved 36.5 31.29 12 43.29 UR (G) WAITLIST 42
50
820200159 BIRENDRA  PRASAD 1/4/1973 M EBC 34 29.14 14 43.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 43/EBC (G) WAITLIST 10
51
820200166 Meenal   10/27/1983 F General/Unreserved 33.5 28.71 14 42.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 44/UR (W) WAITLIST 5
52
820200148 NIRJA DEEPAK THAKKAR 12/9/1988 F General/Unreserved 30 25.71 17 42.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 45/UR (W) WAITLIST 6
53
820200084 ALKA  KIRAN 9/22/1982 F General/Unreserved 35.5 30.43 12 42.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 46/UR (W) WAITLIST 7
54
820200109 Manoj  Kumar 1/20/1977 M BC 35 30.00 12 42.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 47/BC (G) WAITLIST 9
55
820200110 SHASHANK  SHEKHAR 1/6/1981 M EBC 29 24.86 17 41.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 48/EBC (G) WAITLIST 11
56
820200104 RAJITA  KUMARI 1/20/1985 F BC 34.5 29.57 12 41.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 49/UR (W) WAITLIST 8/BC (G) WAITLIST 10/BC (W) WAITLIST 1/WBC MERIT 1
57
820200190 Reena  Srivastava 7/24/1983 F General/Unreserved 31.5 27.00 14 41.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 50/UR (W) WAITLIST 9
58
820200233 DIGVIJAY  SHARMA 12/17/1979 M General/Unreserved 38 32.57 8 40.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 51
59
820200113 Mohammad Adil Hussain 11/17/1986 M EBC 35 30.00 10 40.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 52/EBC (G) WAITLIST 12
60
820200163 ZEBA  NASREEN 10/2/1985 F General/Unreserved 20.5 17.57 22 39.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 53/UR (W) WAITLIST 10
61
820200056 Rajnish Kumar Paswan 7/16/1982 M SC 25 21.43 18 39.43 UR (G) WAITLIST 54/SC (G) WAITLIST 2
62
820200078 SHAYISTA IBRAHIM JEELANI 8/30/1985 F EBC 24.5 21.00 18 39.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 55/UR (W) WAITLIST 11/EBC (G) WAITLIST 13/EBC (W) WAITLIST 1/WBC WAITLIST 1
63
820200064 RAVINDRA KUMAR RAVI 7/15/1979 M SC 21 18.00 20 38.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 56/SC (G) WAITLIST 3
64
820200047 PRAKASH  KUMAR 2/19/1982 M EBC 25.5 21.86 15 36.86 UR (G) WAITLIST 57/EBC (G) WAITLIST 14
65
820200165 VINITA  SINHA 11/16/1984 F BC 21 18.00 18 36.00 UR (G) WAITLIST 58/UR (W) WAITLIST 12/BC (G) WAITLIST 11/BC (W) WAITLIST 2/WBC WAITLIST 2
66
820200008 pramod  kumar 11/9/1983 M SC 23.5 20.14 15 35.14 UR (G) WAITLIST 59/SC (G) WAITLIST 4
67
820200111 MD RAZA AHMAD RAZI 3/1/1977 M EBC 26.5 22.71 12 34.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 60/EBC (G) WAITLIST 15
68
820200156 RITESH  KUMAR 1/10/1986 M EBC 27.5 23.57 11 34.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 61/EBC (G) WAITLIST 16
69
820200223 VANDNA  KUMARI 2/9/1976 F General/Unreserved 27.5 23.57 10 33.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 62/UR (W) WAITLIST 13
70
820200142 RAJESH KUMAR ROUSHAN 3/1/1977 M SC 19.5 16.71 16 32.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 63/SC (G) WAITLIST 5
71
820200097 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU 6/10/1985 M EBC 26.5 22.71 10 32.71 UR (G) WAITLIST 64/EBC (G) WAITLIST 17
72
820200120 SAPNA  RAKESH 8/5/1985 F BC 20.5 17.57 12 29.57 UR (G) WAITLIST 65/UR (W) WAITLIST 14/BC (G) WAITLIST 12/BC (W) WAITLIST 3/WBC WAITLIST 3

 

Copyright © 2011 SIDS. All rights reserved.